Difference between revisions of "Planet/resource reference table"
From Fleet
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_m_x128.png |{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_g_x128.png}") |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|{{SERVER}}/img/p/ | * per 100k population | ||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/ | {|style='text-align:center' class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/lightore.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/heavyore.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/preciousore.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/lightmetal.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/ferrousmetal.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/heavymetal.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/preciousmetal.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/foodrations.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/freshfood.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/luxuryfood.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/water.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/anti-matter.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/coronalgas.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/nebulagas.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/hydrogengas.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/rawcarbon.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/carbonhex.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/nanobots.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/shieldcells.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/polymer.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/darkmatter.x32.png | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/booze.x32.png | |||
|- | |||
|Price | |||
|500 | |||
|3500 | |||
|2750 | |||
|3000 | |||
|9000 | |||
|26000 | |||
|85000 | |||
|750 | |||
|750 | |||
|4500 | |||
|300 | |||
|2000 | |||
|4500 | |||
|1100 | |||
|300 | |||
|1800 | |||
|24000 | |||
|15000 | |||
|6000 | |||
|2000 | |||
|20000 | |||
|6000 | |||
|- | |||
|Qty/tick* | |||
|80 | |||
|40 | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|75 | |||
|75 | |||
|5 | |||
|250 | |||
|100 | |||
|150 | |||
|60 | |||
|200 | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_m_x64.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_g_x64.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_w_x64.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_d_x64.png | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=red>X</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_r_x64.png | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=red>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_c_x64.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 21:27, 24 October 2014
- per 100k population
Price | 500 | 3500 | 2750 | 3000 | 9000 | 26000 | 85000 | 750 | 750 | 4500 | 300 | 2000 | 4500 | 1100 | 300 | 1800 | 24000 | 15000 | 6000 | 2000 | 20000 | 6000 |
Qty/tick* | 80 | 40 | 10 | 50 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 75 | 75 | 5 | 250 | 100 | 150 | 60 | 200 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | X |