Difference between revisions of "Planet/resource reference table"
From Fleet
Jump to navigationJump to search
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* per 100k population | |||
{|style='text-align:center' class="wikitable sortable" | {|style='text-align:center' class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|{{SERVER}}/img/goods/booze.x32.png | |{{SERVER}}/img/goods/booze.x32.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Price | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|3500 | |3500 | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
|20000 | |20000 | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |||
|Qty/tick* | |||
|80 | |||
|40 | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|75 | |||
|75 | |||
|5 | |||
|250 | |||
|100 | |||
|150 | |||
|60 | |||
|200 | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_m_x64.png | |{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_m_x64.png | ||
Line 56: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 105: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 121: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_d_x64.png | |{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_d_x64.png | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 135: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 143: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=red>X</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_r_x64.png | |{{SERVER}}/img/p/planet_r_x64.png | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 166: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=red>X</font>''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 199: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 184: | Line 209: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''<font color=green> | |'''<font color=green>X</font>''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 21:27, 24 October 2014
- per 100k population
Price | 500 | 3500 | 2750 | 3000 | 9000 | 26000 | 85000 | 750 | 750 | 4500 | 300 | 2000 | 4500 | 1100 | 300 | 1800 | 24000 | 15000 | 6000 | 2000 | 20000 | 6000 |
Qty/tick* | 80 | 40 | 10 | 50 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 75 | 75 | 5 | 250 | 100 | 150 | 60 | 200 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||
X | X | X | X |